godaddy statistics

Spathoglottis
‘Tropical Punch’

  • Spathoglottis 'Tropical Punch'
  • Spathoglottis 'Tropical Punch' (2)
 

Botanical Name: Spathoglottis ‘Tropical Punch’

Common Name: Tropical Punch Ground Orchid

Origin:

Height: 1-2′

Light: Bright, indirect

Water: Well drained soil, Water a couple times per week

Bloom: Orange, blooms throughout the year

Comments: Beautiful orange and yellow flowers, add some tropical punch to your landscape today